+1(619) 601-5212 catherine.montanez@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Chula Vista
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • eXp Realty of California, Inc.
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1459 Sutter Buttes Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/39

    $820,000

    $800,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,664 SqFt

    1459 Sutter Buttes Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Edward Rivera of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    30582 Rodriquez, Menifee, CA 92584

    $639,990

    $639,990

    4 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt

    30582 Rodriquez, Menifee, CA 92584

    Listed by Claudia Soto-Rivera of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    466 Agua Vista Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/75

    $2,250,000

    $2,225,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,755 SqFt

    466 Agua Vista Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Listed by Juan Julio Adaya Montanez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    39455 Calle San Clemente, Murrieta, CA 92562
    1/63

    $625,000

    $598,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    39455 Calle San Clemente, Murrieta, CA 92562

    Listed by Rosie Boyts of Allison James Estates & Homes

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    818 Tamayo Drive #3, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/29

    $555,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

    818 Tamayo Drive #3, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    645 13th Street #10, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/24

    $561,200

    $549,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,219 SqFt

    645 13th Street #10, San Diego, CA 92154

    Listed by Matt Murray of Pacific Realty Property Sales

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5162 Seaglen Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/16

    $925,000

    $899,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

    5162 Seaglen Way, San Diego, CA 92154

    Listed by Monica De La Vega of Imagine San Diego

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    2910 Alta View Dr #203, San Diego, CA 92139
    1/20

    $442,000

    $450,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    2910 Alta View Dr #203, San Diego, CA 92139

    Listed by Noel G Bigay of AARE

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    960 Indian Palms Ct Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/34

    $770,000

    $780,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    960 Indian Palms Ct Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    716 Rena Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
    1/10

    $730,000

    $729,888

    3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

    716 Rena Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    948 G Street #25, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/18

    $525,000

    $525,000

    1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

    948 G Street #25, San Diego, CA 92101

    Listed by Carl Montgomery of Universal Property Company

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    28040 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
    1/49

    $825,000

    $799,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt

    28040 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1255 Calle Pomelo #Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/46

    $770,000

    $760,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

    1255 Calle Pomelo #Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    6118 Alderley St, San Diego, CA 92114
    1/17

    $765,000

    $749,999

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

    6118 Alderley St, San Diego, CA 92114

    Listed by Catherine Montanez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    29602 Crape Myrtle St, Menifee, CA 92584
    1/2

    $592,915

    $626,697

    5.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

    29602 Crape Myrtle St, Menifee, CA 92584

    Listed by HILLARY BURDEN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1765 Harold Road, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/30

    $865,000

    $799,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

    1765 Harold Road, Escondido, CA 92026

    Listed by Bryan Devore of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    8695 Lepus Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    1/25

    $1,050,000

    $1,049,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    8695 Lepus Rd, San Diego, CA 92126

    Listed by Kim Khoa Nguyen of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    7049 El Fuerte Street, Carlsbad, CA 92009
    1/51

    $1,800,000

    $1,880,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,396 SqFt

    7049 El Fuerte Street, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Listed by Tanya Jovanovic of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    9093 Filaree Ct, Corona, CA 92883
    1/33

    $625,000

    $599,999

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    9093 Filaree Ct, Corona, CA 92883

    Listed by Richard Luizzi of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    2423 Creekside Ct, Hayward, CA 94542
    1/20

    $395,000

    $399,000

    1.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath785 SqFt

    2423 Creekside Ct, Hayward, CA 94542

    Listed by Felipe Arias of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    40760 Old Highway 80, Boulevard, CA 91905
    1/72

    $900,000

    $899,000

    0.1%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,249 SqFt

    40760 Old Highway 80, Boulevard, CA 91905

    Listed by Chase Cromwell of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1073 Opal St, San Diego, CA 92109
    1/32

    $3,000,000

    $3,150,000

    4.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,248 SqFt

    1073 Opal St, San Diego, CA 92109

    Listed by Mia R Sher of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    4084 Crystal Dawn Lane #105, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/37

    $835,000

    $849,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

    4084 Crystal Dawn Lane #105, San Diego, CA 92122

    Listed by Amber Kelley of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1251 2ND Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/49

    $860,000

    $899,900

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

    1251 2ND Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Listed by Samuel Mendoza of Realty Enterprise

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    eXp Realty of California, Inc.
    Catherine Montanez
    +1(619) 601-5212
    catherine.montanez@exprealty.com
    2603 Camino Ramon Suite 200, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Chula Vista
        Calculator
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.