- 1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt1/30 30Active
$385,000
$2,250,000
$2,225,000
1.1%466 Agua Vista Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914
Listed by Juan Julio Adaya Montanez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$925,000
$899,000
2.9%5162 Seaglen Way, San Diego, CA 92154
Listed by Monica De La Vega of Imagine San Diego

$825,000
$799,000
3.3%28040 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

$820,000
$800,000
2.5%1459 Sutter Buttes Street, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Edward Rivera of eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

$770,000
$760,000
1.3%1255 Calle Pomelo #Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$770,000
$780,000
1.3%960 Indian Palms Ct Unit C, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$765,000
$749,999
2.0%6118 Alderley St, San Diego, CA 92114
Listed by Catherine Montanez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$730,000
$729,888
716 Rena Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
Listed by Dennis B Rieder of Real Broker

$639,990
$639,990
30582 Rodriquez, Menifee, CA 92584
Listed by Claudia Soto-Rivera of Real Broker

$625,000
$598,900
4.4%39455 Calle San Clemente, Murrieta, CA 92562
Listed by Rosie Boyts of Allison James Estates & Homes

$592,915
$626,697
5.4%29602 Crape Myrtle St, Menifee, CA 92584
Listed by HILLARY BURDEN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

$561,200
$549,000
2.2%645 13th Street #10, San Diego, CA 92154
Listed by Matt Murray of Pacific Realty Property Sales

$555,000
$550,000
0.9%818 Tamayo Drive #3, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Listed by Jose Hernandez of Coldwell Banker West

$525,000
$525,000
948 G Street #25, San Diego, CA 92101
Listed by Carl Montgomery of Universal Property Company

$442,000
$450,000
1.8%2910 Alta View Dr #203, San Diego, CA 92139
Listed by Noel G Bigay of AARE